1 |
โรงเรียนสุรวิทยาคาร |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวยุวดี หงษ์ทอง |
1.นางสาวยุพยง อธิรักษ์ศีล |
2 |
โรงเรียนวีรวัฒน์โยธิน |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวสกาวเดือน อินสองใจ |
1.นายบุญจันทร์ พิมพ์ประเสริฐ |
3 |
โรงเรียนมัธยมจารพัตวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นายอติณันต์ ตั้งใจจง |
1.นางสาวศิริรัตน์ นิลกาเพชร |
4 |
โรงเรียนพญารามวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวณัฐธิดา บุญมาก |
1.นายพรส สดับสาร |
5 |
โรงเรียนหนองแวงวิทยาคม |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวนิษารัตน์ ทองแพง |
1.นางพจมาศ จันทร์โท |
6 |
โรงเรียนรามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวญาดา พ่อค้า |
1.นางสาวประคอง พันธ์โนลา |
7 |
โรงเรียนบ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวนุสรา สุภนาม |
1.นางสาวชนิตา สุนทรสวัสดิ์ |
8 |
โรงเรียนนาดีวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวพรรณษา อุนัยบัน |
1.นางสาวสุวิมล พิมพ์เก่า |
9 |
โรงเรียนสุรพินท์พิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก อ่อนทา |
1.นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย ใยเยี่ยม |
10 |
โรงเรียนบุแกรงวิทยาคม |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นายปัณฑ์ชนิต ทองแม้น |
1.นางรุ่งฤดี ไวยศรีแสง |
11 |
โรงเรียนศรีสุขวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวจรรยา สมัญญา |
1.นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ มะโนรัตน์ |
12 |
โรงเรียนเมืองลีงวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวอรอุมา เทศธรรม |
1.นางสาวสุทธาสินี สหุนัย |
13 |
โรงเรียนสุรินทร์ภักดี |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวเนตรนภา โสรักนิต |
1.นางสาวอรไท ทิมทอง |
14 |
โรงเรียนตั้งใจวิทยาคม |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวชมพูนา พูนสกุล |
1.นางสาวนันทนา บุญวงศ์ |
15 |
โรงเรียนสวายวิทยาคาร |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ เฉยชาญ |
1.นางเกวลิน ศรีหิรัณย์สกุล |
16 |
โรงเรียนวังข่าพัฒนา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกวิสรา สาลีทอง |
1.นางสาวอรญา บำรุงรส |
17 |
โรงเรียนจอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวรชยา บูรณะ |
1.นางสาววิภาพร แสวงสุข |
18 |
โรงเรียนสิรินธร |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกุลภัสสร์ พรหมบุตร |
1.นางฉัตรตะวัน เตียงทอง |
19 |
โรงเรียนสินรินทร์วิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นายกิตตินันท์ สติพา |
1.นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ จำปาทอง |
20 |
โรงเรียนแตลศิริวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวปัญญดา เจือจันทร์ |
1.นางสาวอรศิริ เจือจันทร์ |
21 |
โรงเรียนศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวจันทร์จิรา ประวาสุข |
1.นางสาวมัณฑนา ค้ำจุน |
22 |
โรงเรียนลานทรายพิทยาคม |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพิมภกา เที่ยงตรง |
1.นางปวีณา วรรัมย์ |
23 |
โรงเรียนชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวศิริดา ศาลางาม |
1.นายโกศล วงษ์สุนทร |
24 |
โรงเรียนธาตุศรีนคร |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพิจิตตรา รินทอง |
1.นายสุภัญญู ศรีโท |
25 |
โรงเรียนดอนแรดวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวสุวรจนีย์ สานุสันติ์ |
1.นางสาวรามณี วงค์สุข |
26 |
โรงเรียนสนมวิทยาคาร |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวรุ้งนภา นอรสาร |
1.นายนนธยา หาญมานพ |
27 |
โรงเรียนรัตนบุรี |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวชญานิศา ไชยชนะ |
1.นางสาวสุจิตรา กะการดี |
28 |
โรงเรียนเบิดพิทยาสรรค์ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาววิจิตรานุช จันทเกษ |
1.นางสาวระพีพร ยอดจันทร์ |
29 |
โรงเรียนเมืองบัววิทยา |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาววาสนา พึ่งวาน |
1.นางสาวอุดมลักษณ์ กล้วยทอง |
30 |
โรงเรียนนารายณ์คำผงวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพรนิภา คุณเลิศ |
1.นางอรอนงค์ ศรีมงคล |
31 |
โรงเรียนโนนเทพ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวรัตนา ทองทา |
1.นายปรีชา สีตะแกะ |
32 |
โรงเรียนเมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวมติมนต์ อุดหนุน |
1.นางสาวกาญจนา ศรีราช |
33 |
โรงเรียนท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพัชรา บุบผาดาษ |
1.นายคิดลึก สังข์สาลี |
34 |
โรงเรียนประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ |
กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาววาสนา บุญประสพ |
1.นางสาววิจิตรา ใจดี |
35 |
โรงเรียนกาบเชิงวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวภัณพสา มิ่งมิตร |
1.นางสาวปุญญาภา วันดี |
36 |
โรงเรียนบัวเชดวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวพรพิมล ใจกล้า |
1.นางสาวสาริณี วงค์ชมภู |
37 |
โรงเรียนมัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นายวีรชัย ใจบุญ |
1.นายพิทักษ์พงษ์ ผาผล |
38 |
โรงเรียนขนาดมอญพิทยาคม |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวจันทภา สุขล้อม |
1.นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ ดำละออ |
39 |
โรงเรียนแนงมุดวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวชมพูนุท จันทร์หา |
1.นางสาวกฤษณา บุญมาก |
40 |
โรงเรียนสังขะ |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวพิยดา ศรีสะอาด |
1.นางสาวกฤษณา ไพดี |
41 |
โรงเรียนพระแก้ววิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวสาริสา ดวงศิลป์ |
1.นางวรานิษฐา รัตนพันธ์ |
42 |
โรงเรียนกระเทียมวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวอทิตยา ดีรอบ |
1.นางสาวจิระนันท์ นนทะบุตร |
43 |
โรงเรียนเทพอุดมวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นายวิภพ แสนพันธ์ |
1.นางวนิชนันท์ มณฑล |
44 |
โรงเรียนปราสาทเบงวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นายครวิชญ์ คำอุด |
1.นางสาวอรุณโรจน์ ทวีเหลือ |
45 |
โรงเรียนประสาทวิทยาคาร |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวมุนิล ลาภครองธรรม |
1.นายไพโรจน์ ก้านอินทร์ |
46 |
โรงเรียนพนมดงรักวิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นายอิทธิชัย ยิ่งเจนจบ |
1.นายสุทธิพงษ์ ปินะถา |
47 |
โรงเรียนไทรแก้ววิทยา |
กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวกานต์ สงวนสม |
1.นางสาวภัสสภร เชิดดี |