การประกวดเพลงคุณธรรม [ม.4-ม.6]
ที่ | โรงเรียน | กลุ่ม | นักเรียน | ผู้ฝึกสอน |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | โรงเรียนสุรินทร์ภักดี | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาววริศรา กระแสโสม 2.นางสาวรจนา ดีใจ 3.นางสาวสังวรี มีพร้อม 4.นางสาวเบญจรัตน์ สร้างดี 5.นางสาวกิตติมา สุขพราว |
1.นางรังสินี เป้ยเมย 2.นางสาวนิลุบล จันทร์สุข |
2 | โรงเรียนวีรวัฒน์โยธิน | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวจัณภัก จันภักดี 2.นางสาวนฤมล จันทขัมมา 3.นางสาวรัตนา สารขันธ์ 4.นางสาวณัฐณิชา สำเภาทอง 5.นางสาวชมพูนุท อินทนพ |
1.นางสาวพรพิมล รอบรู้ 2.นางสาวปริญญาพร จันทคัด |
3 | โรงเรียนสุรินทร์พิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกิติญาภร แสงจันทร์ 2.นางสาววรณัน ชาบุรี 3.นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ภูเฮีย 4.นางสาวปนัดดา วรรณศิริ 5.นางสาวสุมิตรา ต้นตาล |
1.นางสุกัญญา ทองกลาง 2.นายธนกร แก้วพินึก |
4 | โรงเรียนบุแกรงวิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ จอกทอง 2.นางสาวจุฑาลักษณ์ เพ่งพิศ 3.นางสาวพิมพ์วรี ทองแม้น 4.นางสาววิชญาดา สุขประเสริฐ 5.นางสาวพิมพ์ญาดา เพ่งพิศ |
1.นายมนตรี ศรีวงศ์ 2.นางสาวพรรณี พวงจันทร์ |
5 | โรงเรียนกุดไผทประชาสรรค์ | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวปัญญากร ดีเลิศ 2.นางสาวดารินทร์ ทองแม้น 3.นางสาวพิทยา ประดาสุข 4.นางสาวเมวดี ธรรมยุติ 5.นางสาวฐิติยา คันทะชัย |
1.นางเสาวภา พูลเพิ่ม 2.นางสาวสุวรรณา คำมณี |
6 | โรงเรียนหนองแวงวิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวชลธิชา ไหมทอง 2.นางสาวปานรพี พรึงพรืด 3.นางสาวกนกนิภา วิชัยวงศ์ 4.นางสาวปณิสรา นิละปะกะ 5.นางสาวสุวิภา สมบูรณ์ |
1.นายปิยณัฐ กองสุข 2.พระทิว ฐิตสาสโน |
7 | โรงเรียนสุรวิทยาคาร | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกฤติยา กระแสโสม 2.นางสาวกัณณ์อลิน โชคเกิด 3.นางสาวชฎาพร เชิดชัย 4.นางสาวสุพรรษา รสคง 5.นางสาวณัฐชนก เดชกุลรัมย์ |
1.นางผ่องศรี หงษ์สูง 2.นางสาวกุสุมา เจือจันทร์ |
8 | โรงเรียนสิรินธร | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นายโชติณัฐ เพียรมุ่งสัมพันธ์ 2.นางสาวกิตติยากร มีแก้ว 3.นางสาวสุจิตรา ดวงจันทร์ 4.นางสาววริศรา ตะลาโส 5.นางสาวณิชานันท์ ใจเย็น |
1.นางวิรงรอง จันทเขต 2.นางสาวสุกัญญา อิ่มใจ |
9 | โรงเรียนแตลศิริวิทยา | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวพุทธรักษา เจือจันทร์ 2.นางสาวจีระนันท์ ศรีแก้ว 3.นางสาวกัลยา พิมพ์จันทร์ 4.นางสาวสุจิตรา ดีสม 5.นางสาวสุกัญญา บุตรเพชร |
1.นายอนันต์ บุญเหมาะ |
10 | โรงเรียนสุรพินท์พิทยา | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกัลยาณี แผ่นทอง 2.นางสาวสิริวิมล ทองหล่อ 3.นางสาวถัฐนิชา เสามั่น 4.นางสาวณัฐนิชา มิฆะเนตร 5.นางสาวสมฤทัย แผ่นทอง |
1.นางวรรณพร สารัง 2.นายอิทธิกร ไชยภักดิ์ |
11 | โรงเรียนสำโรงทาบวิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวอารียา แม่นทอง 2.นางสาววาสิตา ทองแย้ม 3.นางสาวสุธิมา สมนาค 4.นางสาวพงษ์ผกา บุราคร 5.นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ อินทร์ฉลาด |
1.นางสาวพรพรรณ วศะโสภณ 2.นางสาวจันทร์เพ็ญ แสงดี |
12 | โรงเรียนจอมพระประชาสรรค์ | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวปนัดดา ชวนชุมกัน 2.นางสาวยศวดี แสนกล้า 3.นางสาววิภาดา คอยศาลา 4.นางสาวพรรณนิภา ชะลุนรัมย์ 5.นางสาวฉัตรทิพย์ อ่างคำ |
1.นายบุญชู ทองแม้น 2.นายคัมภีร์ เครือวัลย์ |
13 | โรงเรียนศรีไผทสมันต์ | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวเขมจิรา สมานสุข 2.นางสาวประภาพร นิลหุต 3.นางสาววรรณษา ดอกสวย 4.นางสาวสิริยากร แก้วนิ่ม 5.นางสาวกุลณัฐ บุญทวี |
1.นางสาวเยาวภา จันทร์เพ็ญ 2.นางมาลีวรรณ ลอยประโคน |
14 | โรงเรียนรามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ โพธิ์แก้ว 2.นางสาวพิมอัปสร พิชัยพงษ์ 3.นางสาวสิริลักษณ์ สมเจตนา 4.นางสาวสิริวรรณ สมเจตนา 5.นางสาวนริศรา สุจินพรัหม |
1.นางผ่องพรรณ พรมเดช 2.นางสาวมะลุลี จันทร์หอม |
15 | โรงเรียนห้วยจริงวิทยา | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาววิภาดา ทองทา 2.นางสาวกันยารัตน์ มีนาคะ 3.นางสาวแก้วทิพย์ ว่องถิ่นเถื่อน 4.นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา โพธิ์เงิน 5.นางสาววาสนา สังวาลย์ |
1.นางสาวกรรณิกา พิมพ์ลา 2.นางสาวศิริฉัตร ช่องงาม |
16 | โรงเรียนสินรินทร์วิทยา | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวนิลญา พริ้งเพราะ 2.นางสาวขวัญข้าว ชาวนา 3.นางสาวจันทรมาศ สุทธิกลับ 4.นางสาวสุพรรษา ขอจงสุข 5.นางสาวปาริฉัตร ใจละม่อม |
1.นางสาวรุ่งหทัยรัตน์ วันทาพงษ์ 2.นางสาวพัชรินทร์ สนทอง |
17 | โรงเรียนศีขรภูมิพิสัย | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาววานิสา แสนกง 2.นางสาวปริยากร สาธร 3.นางสาวมาริษา สังวาลรัมย์ 4.นางสาวกุลธิดา สำนักนิตย์ 5.นางสาวอรปรียา บุญทอง |
1.นายถนัด มณีไสย 2.นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ ดัชถุยาวัตร |
18 | โรงเรียนบ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวกัลยรัตน์ คะหาญ 2.นางสาวนุสรา สุภนาม 3.นางสาวจุฑามาศ วังสันต์ 4.นางสาวไข่มุก ดัชถุยาวัตร 5.นางสาวณัฐกมล วังสันต์ |
1.นางสาวณัชริญา ลักขษร 2.นางสาววิภาวี เปล่งชัย |
19 | โรงเรียนพนาสนวิทยา | กลุ่ม 1 |
1.นางสาวปรินดา แสงศรี 2.นางสาวนันทิกานต์ พรหมชาติ 3.นางสาววริษา สินสวัสดิ์ 4.นางสาววาสนา มาตยาขัน 5.นางสาวธนิกาภัค ยืนยง |
1.นายวีระวัฒน์ นามวัฒน์ 2.นายยศไพบูลย์ กุลรัตน์ |
20 | โรงเรียนชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพิยะดา ศิริมนตรี 2.นางสาวอนัญพร แสงล้ำ 3.นางสาวณัฐกมล ไชยวงศา 4.นางสาวสุกัญญา กล้าหาญ 5.นางสาววิชญาดา เดิมพะยอม |
1.นางสุมาลี เครือผือ 2.นางสาวณภัทร เนื่องมี |
21 | โรงเรียนธาตุศรีนคร | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ เชิดทราย 2.นางสาวสุภัสรา จันตาขาว 3.นางสาวฟ้าใส แก้วใส 4.นางสาวชลธิชา ฝ่ายสีลา 5.นางสาวธันยพร เชิดชาย |
1.นางสาวเพียงใจ ประยงค์หอม 2.นางอมรรัตน์ พรหมทา |
22 | โรงเรียนท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นายสรวิชญ์ อินทร์ยิ่ง 2.นางสาววิรตา เพิ่มผล 3.นางสาวปราญปวีณ์ สีสลับชัยธร 4.นายศราวุฒิ สุวรรณ์ 5.นางสาวปณิดา สิมมา |
1.นางนภา เชื้ออินทร์ 2.นายณัฐพล แสนสุรินทร์ |
23 | โรงเรียนรัตนบุรี | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวฐิติพร ทาทอง 2.นางสาวยุรินยา ใยวัน 3.นางสาวธัญญธรณ์ ประกิ่ง 4.นางสาววราภรณ์ ดีนาน 5.นางสาวชาลิสา รังหอม |
1.นางพิรุณนี สายยศ 2.นายธนิกกุล บุญอาจ |
24 | โรงเรียนนารายณ์คำผงวิทยา | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวสราลี สมพันธ์ 2.นางสาวสิรินยา จันทามี 3.นายเรืองศักดิ์ บัวมาศ 4.นายจักรภพ บุญยิ่ง 5.นางสาวอัญชิษา สีจำปา |
1.นางสาวดุธาสิทธิ์ แดงงาม 2.นางสาวศิริพร พุทธระสุ |
25 | โรงเรียนลานทรายพิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวธัญญา สีสันงาม 2.นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ โสหินกอง 3.นางสาวขนิษฐา สุขบรรเทิง 4.นางสาวนุชรดี สาแก้ว 5.นางสาวพิมภกา เที่ยงตรง |
1.นายปราโมช กระแสเทพ 2.นางสาวปวริศา ยั่งยืน |
26 | โรงเรียนหนองขุนศรีวิทยา | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวอินธิลา ทองประดับ 2.นางสาวสุพัฒตรา สืบโสดา 3.นางสาวอรปรียา หงษ์อ่อน 4.นางสาวณัฐกมล ทรายงาม 5.นางสาวพรนภัส คำผม |
1.นางสาวอนุชิดา ขวัญใจ 2.นายเด่นชัย ชายทวีป |
27 | โรงเรียนประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ | กลุ่ม 2 |
1.นางสาวธนาภา จันทะเนตร 2.นางสาวธิดารัตน์ เพิ่มพร 3.นางสาวอรอรุณ ลุนลา 4.นางสาวพิมพิกา ทองทา 5.นางสาวพรหมพร มลัยทอง |
1.นางสาวพรทิพย์ ทองธรรมมา 2.นายมาโนช เชื้อสาย |
28 | โรงเรียนมัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นายนันทวัฒน์ ไชยชาญ 2.นางสาวนันท์นภา ทองเสาร์ 3.นางสาวจินต์จุฑา มั่นพรม 4.นางสาวพิมพ์ภัสสิริ ควรดี 5.นางสาวกฤษณาพร ราชบุตรศรี |
1.นายชิษณุพงศ์ มงคลสาร 2.นางพัณณ์ชิตา ปัญญาเอก |
29 | โรงเรียนขนาดมอญพิทยาคม | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวเจนจิรา วงศ์วรรณ 2.นางสาวเกตุวดี ศรีเสมอ 3.นางสาวมณีรัตน์ ศรีท่าไฮ 4.นางสาวภาวิณี นวลแย้ม 5.นางสาวอำภาวรรณ ล้วนดี |
1.นางสุพัฒน์ จันทร์เหลือง 2.นายเอกสิทธิ์ จันทะศิลา |
30 | โรงเรียนแนงมุดวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวพลอยลดา ทิ้งรัมย์ 2.นางสาวอาณัญชา ศรีจันทร์แปลง 3.นางสาวสุพรรษา เดชสำโรง 4.นางสาวจุฑามาศ โพธิ์ศรี 5.นางสาวรัตนฤดี เสาทอง |
1.นายสมยศ พอกพูน 2.นายพิทักษ์ ศรีมูล |
31 | โรงเรียนกาบเชิงวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวกรนภา นาดี 2.นางสาวณัฐวรรณ พรมประเสริฐ 3.นางสาวธันยพร ภากัน 4.นายรพีวิทย์ สีลาบุตร 5.นางสาวกนกนิภา ศักดิ์ศิริ |
1.นางสาวยุพา จันทร์แก้ว 2.นางสาวหทัยกานต์ ปลุกใจหาญ |
32 | โรงเรียนตาเบาวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวสโรชา สำราญล้ำ 2.นางสาวปาริชาติ คิดดีจริง 3.นางสาวปณาลี คิดนุนาม 4.นางสาวนรินดา คำพันธ์ 5.นางสาวรมิดา สายสี |
1.นางกวิศา สุนทรดี 2.นายวรศาสตร์ เสาร์ทอย |
33 | โรงเรียนปราสาทเบงวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ ซ่อนกลิ่น 2.นางสาวนภัสสร เอ็นดู 3.นางสาวฐานิดา บุรทร 4.นางสาวนันทกานต์ สายแสง 5.นางสาวสุรัตนภา เทพบุรี |
1.นางสาวพิศเจริญ ต้นจำปา 2.นางสาวกสิญาณินท์ บุญลีประสิทธิ์ |
34 | โรงเรียนบัวเชดวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวจิดาภา แก้วใส 2.นางสาวปาริฉัตต์ ยอดอาจ 3.นางสาวปณิยา จันทมล 4.นางสาวพัชณิดา พูนเกิด 5.นางสาววรรธนภร หอมอ้ม |
1.นางสาววรัญญา ทำคำทอง 2.นายนันธวัช ศรีพรม |
35 | โรงเรียนโคกยางวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวแต้มขวัญ อินทรชาติ 2.นางสาวชนิดาภา นิ่มนวล 3.นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ คงแช่มดี 4.นายกฤษณพงษ์ ยาชมดี 5.นางสาวอภาวัน พิมพ์ทอง |
1.นางสาวเกษรี ทองเอี่ยม 2.นายจักรี บำรุงภักดิ์ |
36 | โรงเรียนพนมดงรักวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาววรนุช แสกะโทก 2.นางสาวนันท์นภัส พาละพล 3.นางสาวอรชา เย็นใจ 4.นายเดชาพล คืดนอก 5.นางสาวปนิดา แจ่มใส |
1.นายธนากร ปาเส 2.นางสาวสุพิชญานันทย์ นิสัยกล้า |
37 | โรงเรียนศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวพรนิภา แสงงาม 2.นางสาวจณิชตา จันทรเทศ 3.นางสาวจิรัชฌา ศรีกาลบุตร 4.นางสาวพิยดา ยิ่งยงค์ 5.นางสาวจิรัชญา บรรลือทรัพย์ |
1.นายวิษณุ ทองลาย 2.นายบุญฤทธิ์ บุญเลิศ |
38 | โรงเรียนเทพอุดมวิทยา | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวพัชรพร สนิทไทย 2.นางสาวณัฏฐ์ชวัญช์ ศิลางาม 3.นางสาวจิราพร พิบูลย์ 4.นางสาวพรนิภา แก้ววันทา 5.นางสาวพรชิตา สารภาพ |
1.นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ ซื่อสัตย์ 2.นายเกียรติภูมิ ทองลาง |
39 | โรงเรียนประสาทวิทยาคาร | กลุ่ม 3 |
1.นางสาวนภิษา เชื่อมกลาง 2.นางสาวธัญญาเรศ นามโคตร 3.นางสาวอนัญพร สิมราช 4.นางสาวปิลัลน์ฐนา แอกทอง 5.นายรัฐศาสตร์ กระจ่างจิตร |
1.นางสาวสุจิตรา เจิมสม 2.นายชวลิต คุชิตา |